ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 17516081

nr 1751 6081

SILKSCREEN

Guiseppe Scaiola. Signed, Silkscreen, Silkscreen, numbered 176/295. Silkscreen. Sheet: 49x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x42 cm,

Guiseppe Scaiola. Signerad, Silkscreen, Silkscreen, numrerad 176/295. Silkscreen. Bladets mått: 49x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x42 cm

Yes

600

SEK 600

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:47:00